Clasificación

PosPJGEPGFGCDGPtos
1 celta-vigo R.C. Celta S.A.D. "B"10100010059530
2 ed-val-miñor E.D. Val Miñor "B"1010007867230
3 nieto C.D. Nieto1183059144527
4 Santa_Mariña U.D. Santa Mariña "B"1071243162722
5 sardomafc Sárdoma C.F.1070365184721
6 CD-Teis C.D. Teis1060450282218
7 alertanavia C.P. Alertanavia "C"115243633317
8 colegio-hogar Colegio Hogar "C"1050543251815
9 rápido-de-pereiro Rápido de Pereiró104242527-214
10 colegio apostol Colegio Apostol "B"114163631513
11 victoria Cristo Victoria "B"114163737013
12 Independiente Independiente C.F. "B"103073151-209
13 casablanca S.R. Casablanca "B"113082056-369
14 rapido-bouzas Rápido de Bouzas "C"103071653-379
15 escudo2 Balaídos C.F.15101411116-1053
16 montecastelo00000000
17 Lavadores A.D. Lavadores "B"00000000
18 Valladares C.C.A.R. Valladares00000000
19 victoria Cristo Victoria "C"00000000
20 colegio-hogar Colegio Hogar "B"00000000
21 La-guia C.D. La Guía00000000
22 racing-castrelos Racing de Castrelos "B"00000000
23 Arenas-alcabre Arenas de Alcabre "B"00000000
24 rapido-bouzas Rápido de Bouzas00000000
25 C.D. Alerta00000000
26 A.D. Cañiza C.F.00000000
27 CD-Teis C.D. Teis "B"00000000
28 A.D. LOPE DE VEGA00000000
29 Lavadores A.D. Lavadores00000000
30 rapido-bouzas Rápido de Bouzas "B"00000000
31 CD-Coya C.D. Coya "B"00000000
32 UD. SANTAMARIÑA "D"00000000
33 Santa_Mariña U.D. Santa Mariña "C"00000000
34 Matamá Atlántida Matamá00000000
35 Mondariz-fc Mondariz F.C.00000000
36 ed-val-miñor E.D. Val Miñor "C"00000000
37 colegio apostol Colegio Apostol00000000
38 DESCANSO00000000
39 Erizana Erizana C.F.00000000
40 sardomafc Sárdoma C.F. "B"00000000
41 casablanca S.R. Casablanca00000000
42 Santa_Mariña U.D. Santa Mariña00000000
43 Caldelas CD00000000
44 San miguel San Miguel C.F.00000000
45 Atios U.D. Atios "B"00000000
46 Independiente Independiente C.F.00000000
47 alertanavia C.P. Alertanavia00000000
48 porrino-industrial Porriño Industrial00000000
49 Coruxo_FC Coruxo F.C. "B"00000000
50 CD-Coya C.D. Coya "C"1000103137-1340

Resultados

Date Casa Visita Resultados
30 junio, 2014 casablancaS.R. Casablanca “B” escudo2Balaídos C.F.
30 junio, 2014 sardomafcSárdoma C.F. escudo2Balaídos C.F.
30 junio, 2014 escudo2Balaídos C.F. CD-TeisC.D. Teis
Ver todos los resultados

Próximos Encuentros

Date Casa Visita Patada inicial
18 octubre, 2014 casablancaS.R. Casablanca “B” escudo2Balaídos C.F. 12:00
25 octubre, 2014 Arenas-alcabreArenas de Alcabre “B” escudo2Balaídos C.F. 10:00
1 noviembre, 2014 escudo2Balaídos C.F. nietoC.D. Nieto 10:00

 

Equipo

Plantilla Alevines C - 2013

Plantilla

Cuerpo Técnico

Alberto Carballo Ramiro-Berto

Alberto Carballo Ramiro

Mohamed Reda Migdu-Moha

Mohamed Reda Migdu

Sergio Gómez Núñez-Sergio

Sergio Gómez Núñez